Автор Тема: Запорожье, 2хCACIB+моно - 25-26.09.21  (Прочитано 104 раз)

Оффлайн Olika

  • Ветеран
  • Сообщений: 1899
  • Пол: Женский
  • Откуда: Киев
Запорожье, 2хCACIB+моно - 25-26.09.21
« : Сентябрь 26, 2021, 20:37:15 pm »
Запорожье, 2хCACIB+моно - 25-26.09.21

Оффлайн Olika

  • Ветеран
  • Сообщений: 1899
  • Пол: Женский
  • Откуда: Киев
Re: Запорожье, 2хCACIB+моно - 25-26.09.21
« Ответ #1 : Сентябрь 26, 2021, 20:39:10 pm »

Эксперт - О.Гончарук (Украина)


FEMALE
ЦУЦЕНЯ/PUPPY
DIVINE LINE FIRST KISS  KRASOVSKA O.  - БП, Лучший Щенок

MALE
ЮНІОРІВ/JUNIOR
SIMONALAND ESPRIT  KRASOVSKA O.- оч.хор

MALE
ВІДКРИТИЙ/OPEN
ERIK  FURMAN S. - CAC, R.CACIB
BRONZE BELL HURRICANE HUNTER  KIROVA О. - R.CAC

ЧЕМПІОНІВ/CHAMPION
335 ALMIGHTY HEISENBERG YASENPETS  BABCHENKO YA.&T. - CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG-2

FEMALE
ІНТЕРМЕДІА/INTERMEDIA
336 MICHELLE VITA GRACE  SERBINA I.&B. - CAC, CACIB, BOS

Оффлайн Olika

  • Ветеран
  • Сообщений: 1899
  • Пол: Женский
  • Откуда: Киев
Re: Запорожье, 2хCACIB+моно - 25-26.09.21
« Ответ #2 : Сентябрь 27, 2021, 13:15:07 pm »
монопородная выставка

Эксперт - А.Кондрашкина (Украина)

FEMALE
ЦУЦЕНЯ/PUPPY
001 DIVINE LINE FIRST KISS  KRASOVSKA O. - БП, Лучший Щенок

MALE
ЮНІОРІВ/JUNIOR
002 SIMONALAND ESPRIT  KRASOVSKA O. - отл.

FEMALE
ЮНІОРІВ/JUNIOR
003 SELESTA`S DREAMS SHINE BRIGHT  ZINCHENKO T. - JCAC, Лучший Юниор

MALE
ВІДКРИТИЙ/OPEN
004 ARAMIS GERTSOG D`ALAMEDE JOYFUL GROVE  NESTERUK O. - отл.
005 BRONZE BELL HURRICANE HUNTER  KІROVA O. - отл.
006 ERIK  FURMAN S. - отл.

ЧЕМПІОНІВ/CHAMPION
007 ALMIGHTY HEISENBERG YASENPETS  BABCHENKO YA.&.T. - САС, Лучший Кобель, ВОВ

FEMALE
ІНТЕРМЕДІА/INTERMEDIA
008 LADY MARMALADE STARDRIVE TEAM MOSKALENKO Z. - отл.

ВІДКРИТИЙ/OPEN
009 MICHELLE VITA GRACE  SERBINA I.&B. - отл.

ЧЕМПІОНІВ/CHAMPION
010 ARYA STARK YASENPETS BABCHENKO YA.&T. - САС, Лучшая Сука, BOS

Оффлайн Olika

  • Ветеран
  • Сообщений: 1899
  • Пол: Женский
  • Откуда: Киев
Re: Запорожье, 2хCACIB+моно - 25-26.09.21
« Ответ #3 : Сентябрь 27, 2021, 13:21:13 pm »

Эксперт - Валентин Фёдоров (Беларусь)

FEMALE
ЦУЦЕНЯ/PUPPY
DIVINE LINE FIRST KISS  KRASOVSKA O. - БП, Лучший Щенок

MALE
ЮНІОРІВ/JUNIOR
SIMONALAND ESPRIT  KRASOVSKA O. - JCAC

FEMALE
ЮНІОРІВ/JUNIOR
SELESTA`S DREAMS SHINE BRIGHT  ZINCHENKO T. - JCAC, Лучший Юниор

MALE
ВІДКРИТИЙ/OPEN
ARAMIS GERTSOG D`ALAMEDE JOYFUL GROVE  NESTERUK O. - CAC, R.CACIB
BRONZE BELL HURRICANE HUNTER  KІROVA O. - отл.
ERIK  FURMAN S. - отл.

ЧЕМПІОНІВ/CHAMPION
ALMIGHTY HEISENBERG YASENPETS  BABCHENKO YA.&.T. - САС, CACIB, ВОВ, BIG-1, BIS-2

FEMALE
ІНТЕРМЕДІА/INTERMEDIA
MICHELLE VITA GRACE  SERBINA I.&B. - CAC, R.CACIB

ЧЕМПІОНІВ/CHAMPION
010 ARYA STARK YASENPETS BABCHENKO YA.&T. - САС, CACIB, BOS