Автор Тема: Полтава, 2хCACIB 4-5.07.20  (Прочитано 182 раз)

Оффлайн Olika

  • Ветеран
  • Сообщений: 1745
  • Пол: Женский
  • Откуда: Киев
Полтава, 2хCACIB 4-5.07.20
« : Июль 06, 2020, 12:37:09 pm »
Полтава, 2хCACIB 4-5.07.20

Оффлайн Olika

  • Ветеран
  • Сообщений: 1745
  • Пол: Женский
  • Откуда: Киев
Re: Полтава, 2хCACIB 4-5.07.20
« Ответ #1 : Июль 06, 2020, 13:04:03 pm »

Эксперт Ю.Гергель (Украина)

Суки - Беби
DIVINE LINE DON'T LET ME DOWN   вл. КРАСНЯНСКАЯ АНАСТАСИЯ - БП, Лучший Беби     
     
Кобели - Щенки
BIG BOSS MARY LUCKY STARS   вл. КАЛАШНИКОВ СЕРГЕЙ   - БП     

Суки - Щенки
BLACK BRILLIANT MARY LUCKY STARS вл. БЫКАНОВА МАРИЯ - БП, Лучший Щенок     

Кобели - Юниоры
AMBASSADOR OF VICTORY YASENPETS вл. БАБЧЕНКО Я.и БАБЧЕНКО Т. - JCAC     

Суки - Юниоры
ATLANTA GOLDEN EYE GIPSY HOUSE вл.Липатова Е. - ?
HOLLY VITA GRACE   вл. ШУЛЬГИН ГЕННАДИЙ - JCAC, Лучший Юниор     

Кобели
Интермедиа
BRIGHT SHINING CRYSTAL вл. СЕГЕДА ЮЛИЯ - ?   

Открытый
ARCHIBALD BRAVE SOUL BEAGLE FORCE   вл. PYLYPENKO ANDRII - САС         
WOLMAR STAR CALVIN KLEIN   вл. KALININA IRYNA   - ?

Рабочий
RESTLESS FAVORITES CLAN MAC GREGOR   вл. KALININA IRYNA - САС         

Чемпионов
ANAKIN SKYWALKER MARY LUCKY STARS   вл. TENENOVA YU.YE & BYKANOVA M.I. - CAC, CACIB, BOB     

Суки
Интермедиа
EKATERINA VELIKAYA KATTIVAL вл. КОВТУНОВСКАЯ НАТАЛЬЯ - CAC, R.CACIB     

Открытый
DASEN PRIME JEWEL CROWN   вл. КРАСНЯНСКАЯ А. - CAC, CACIB, BOS         
OMENA LAPITROPY   вл. ПАЛИИВЕЦ ИРИНА - R.CAC         
   

Оффлайн Olika

  • Ветеран
  • Сообщений: 1745
  • Пол: Женский
  • Откуда: Киев
Re: Полтава, 2хCACIB 4-5.07.20
« Ответ #2 : Июль 06, 2020, 13:14:05 pm »

Эксперт C.Слукин (Украина)

Суки - Беби
DIVINE LINE DON'T LET ME DOWN   вл. КРАСНЯНСКАЯ АНАСТАСИЯ - БП, Лучший Беби     
     
Кобели - Щенки
BIG BOSS MARY LUCKY STARS   вл. КАЛАШНИКОВ СЕРГЕЙ   - БП, Лучший Щенок

Суки - Щенки
BLACK BRILLIANT MARY LUCKY STARS вл. БЫКАНОВА МАРИЯ - БП     

Кобели - Юниоры
AMBASSADOR OF VICTORY YASENPETS вл. БАБЧЕНКО Я.и БАБЧЕНКО Т. - JCAC     

Суки - Юниоры
HOLLY VITA GRACE   вл. ШУЛЬГИН ГЕННАДИЙ - JCAC, Лучший Юниор     

Кобели
Интермедиа
BRIGHT SHINING CRYSTAL вл. СЕГЕДА ЮЛИЯ - отс.     

Открытый
ARCHIBALD BRAVE SOUL BEAGLE FORCE   вл. PYLYPENKO ANDRII - САС, R.CACIB         
WOLMAR STAR CALVIN KLEIN   вл. KALININA IRYNA - ?     

Рабочий
RESTLESS FAVORITES CLAN MAC GREGOR   вл. KALININA IRYNA - ?         

Чемпионов
ANAKIN SKYWALKER MARY LUCKY STARS   вл. TENENOVA YU.YE & BYKANOVA M.I. - CAC, CACIB, BOB   

Суки
Интермедиа
EKATERINA VELIKAYA KATTIVAL вл. КОВТУНОВСКАЯ НАТАЛЬЯ - CAC, CACIB, BOS     

Открытый
DASEN PRIME JEWEL CROWN   вл. КРАСНЯНСКАЯ А.- CAC, R.CACIB         
OMENA LAPITROPY   вл. ПАЛИИВЕЦ ИРИНА - R.CAC